C1: Harbingers of War Body Armor

All 108 body armor of Lineage 2 C1: Harbingers of War, grouped by grade from the strongest down. Open an item to see where it drops and how it is crafted.

D dropS spoilC craft$ shop

S Body Armor: S-Grade 1

NameArmor typeP. Def.Max MPWeight
Dragon Scale MailHeavy198—7,620

A Body Armor: A-Grade 6

NameArmor typeP. Def.Max MPWeight
Dark Crystal BreastplateHeavy176—7,700
Tattoo of AbsoluteLight146—800
Nightmarish TattooLight139—3,600
Dark Crystal Leather ArmorLight132—4,300
Tattoo of BloodLight132—3,800
Blood TunicRobe884091,860

B Body Armor: B-Grade 30

NameArmor typeP. Def.Max MPWeight
Breastplate of ValorHeavy185—3,360
Armor of VictoryHeavy175—3,360
Elven Crystal BreastplateHeavy175—2,400
Wolf BreastplateHeavy166—7,820
Avadon BreastplateHeavy157—7,920C
Zubei's BreastplateHeavy157—7,970C
Leather Armor of The UnderworldLight139—8,000
Marksman's Leather ArmorLight139—4,300
Tattoo of FlameLight139—800
Guardian's Leather ArmorLight131—8,000
Prairie Leather ArmorLight131—8,000
Tattoo of DivineLight131—4,100
Tattoo of DoomLight125—4,100
Tattoo of PledgeLight124—4,000
Tattoo of AvadonLight117—4,000
Zubei's Leather ShirtLight117—4,330C
Cerberus TunicRobe924091,870
Inferno TunicRobe924091,880
Tunic of PhantomRobe924091,890
Elemental TunicRobe873771,970
Paradia TunicRobe873771,990
Phoenix TunicRobe873771,950
Tunic of AidRobe873771,910
Tunic of GraceRobe873771,930
Tunic of ManaRobe873772,000
Tunic of Solar EclipseRobe873771,960
Tunic of SummoningRobe873771,950
Blue Wolf TunicRobe833771,920C
Tunic of DoomRobe833771,900C
Tunic of ZubeiRobe783451,960C

C Body Armor: C-Grade 10

NameArmor typeP. Def.Max MPWeight
Dwarven Chain Mail ShirtHeavy129—8,070DC
Chain Mail ShirtHeavy120—8,120DC
Tattoo of BraveryLight110—4,100
Theca Leather ArmorLight106—4,370DC
Rind Leather ArmorLight97—4,420DC
Plated LeatherLight94—4,450D
Mithril ShirtLight90—4,470DC
Divine TunicRobe743141,980DC
Demon's TunicRobe692841,990C
Karmian TunicRobe602251,980DC

D Body Armor: D-Grade 23

NameArmor typeP. Def.Max MPWeight
Half Plate ArmorHeavy111—8,220DC
Brigandine TunicHeavy108—8,320C
Blast PlateHeavy97—8,420DS
Compound Scale MailHeavy95—8,620DS
Dwarven Scale MailHeavy95—8,540
Mithril BreastplateHeavy95—8,670D
Scale MailHeavy87—8,720DSC
Manticore Skin ShirtLight81—4,520DC
Ring Mail BreastplateHeavy77—8,820DS
Mithril Banded MailLight73—4,570DC
Reinforced Leather ShirtLight73—4,570DS
Tattoo of FireLight73—4,050
Tattoo of ResolveLight73—4,000
Lion Skin ShirtLight65—4,580DS
Tattoo of SoulLight65—4,150
Puma Skin ShirtLight58—4,700DS
Elven Mithril TunicRobe54169720C
Mithril TunicRobe541692,010DC
Tunic of KnowledgeRobe491472,020D
Elven TunicRobe431262,080DS
Mystic's TunicRobe431262,030DS
White TunicRobe431262,040DSC
Cursed TunicRobe391062,090D

NG Body Armor: No-Grade 38

NameArmor typeP. Def.Max MPWeight
Bronze BreastplateHeavy68—8,920D
Dream ArmorHeavy68—8,920
Ubiquitous ArmorHeavy68—8,920
Piece Bone BreastplateHeavy62—8,970DC
Hard Leather ShirtLight53—4,720DSC
Tattoo of PowerLight53—4,200
Bone BreastplateLight50—4,770DS
Cotton ShirtLight50—4,770DS
Wolve's Mithril ArmorLight47—160
Wooden BreastplateLight47—4,820DS
Leather ShirtLight43—4,830DS
Wolve's Luxury PlateLight43—160
Hatchling's Mithril CoatLight41—160
Wolve's Steel ArmorLight40—160
Hatchling's ShadowplateLight38—160
Wolve's Plate MailLight37—160
Hatchling's Steel CoatLight36—160
ShirtLight36—4,830DS
Tunic of MagicRobe34862,080DS
Hatchling's Bronze CoatLight33—160
Squire's ShirtLight33—3,301
Wolve's Bronze ArmorLight33—160
Hatchling's BrigandineLight31—160
Tunic of DevotionRobe30672,090D
Wolve's Scale MaleLight30—160
Hatchling's Scale MailLight29—160
Hatchling's Soft LeatherLight26—160
Wolve's Bone ArmorLight26—160
Leather TunicRobe25522,110DSC
Wolve's Ring MailLight22—160
Cotton TunicRobe21382,120D
Feriotic TunicRobe21382,140DS
Wolve's Wooden ArmorLight19—160
TunicRobe18242,150DS
Apprentice's TunicRobe17192,150
Wolve's Hard Leather MailLight16—160
Wolve's Hide ArmorLight13—160
Wolf Leather ArmorLight9—160