Scryde Plus

Account and game features · Updated: 27.06.2026

Scryde Plus


The mid and high rate Scryde servers (x50, x100, x1000) have a special service "Scryde Plus"in which you can activate extra features.

The service is in ALT+B → Services → Scryde Plus.


Feature list

Service list

Enchant chance bonus (not available on x1000)


Craft chance bonus (not available on x1000)


Instance entry without limits (not available on x100)


PvE damage bonus


Fame bonus


Premium teleport


Instance reset (not available on x100)


Premium chat


Max running speed


Unlimited palette


How the services work


Enchant chance bonus (not available on x1000)


Craft chance bonus (not available on x1000)


Instance entry without limits (not available on x100)


PvE damage bonus


Fame bonus


Premium teleport


Instance reset (not available on x100)


Premium chat


Max running speed


Unlimited palette


Service prices (in Gold Coins)

Name1 day3 days7 days21 days60 days
Enchant chance bonus496999199599
Craft chance bonus496999199599
Instance entry without limits4999199299599
PvE damage bonus4999199399599
Fame bonus29394999199
Premium teleport4999199299699
Premium chat4999149249399
Max running speed919294999
Unlimited palette294999149299

Instance reset prices

InstancePrice (Gold Coins)
Twins3
Kamaloka3
Tiat3
Blessed Zaken19
Frintezza19
Freya49

More in "Account and game features"

Comments

No comments yet. Know something useful about this page? Share it.

Comments appear after a moderator checks them. Links are not allowed.