Beautiful Atrielle
Beautiful Atrielle is a level 79 monster in Lineage 2 MasterWork, found in Underground Camp. It has 952,000 HP and gives 8,113,300 EXP and 1,500,000 SP. Its drop list has 74 items.
Differences between chronicles
Compared with MW: H5 — Level 79 → 81, EXP 8,113,300 → 2,730,278, SP 1,500,000 → 472,969.
| H52011≠ 3 | MW2026this page | |
|---|---|---|
| Level | 81+2 | 79 |
| EXP | 2,730,278−5,383,022 | 8,113,300 |
| SP | 472,969−1,027,031 | 1,500,000 |
| How to get | drop 7 | drop 74 |
Where to find Beautiful Atrielle
Beautiful Atrielle drop list 74
Group 1 · 100% to roll
| Item | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1–3 | 100% | |
| 1–2 | 70% |
Group 2 · 100% to roll
Group 3 · 100% to roll
Group 4 · 100% to roll
| Item | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 2–5 | 49% | |
| 2–5 | 49% | |
| 1 | 1% | |
| 1 | 1% |
Group 5 · 1.2% to roll
| Item | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.24%1 in 417 | |
| 1 | 0.24%1 in 417 | |
| 1 | 0.24%1 in 417 | |
| 1 | 0.24%1 in 417 | |
| 1 | 0.24%1 in 417 |
Group 6 · 100% to roll
| Item | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 2–5 | 20% | |
| 2–5 | 20% | |
| 2–5 | 20% | |
| 2–5 | 20% | |
| 2–5 | 20% |
Group 7 · 1.5% to roll
| Item | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.25%1 in 400 | |
| 1 | 0.25%1 in 400 | |
| 1 | 0.25%1 in 400 | |
| 1 | 0.25%1 in 400 | |
| 1 | 0.25%1 in 400 | |
| 1 | 0.25%1 in 400 |
Group 8 · 100% to roll
| Item | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 2–5 | 16.7% | |
| 2–5 | 16.7% | |
| 2–5 | 16.7% | |
| 2–5 | 16.7% | |
| 2–5 | 16.7% | |
| 2–5 | 16.7% |
Group 9 · 1% to roll
| Item | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.28%1 in 357 | |
| 1 | 0.25%1 in 400 | |
| 1 | 0.25%1 in 400 | |
| 1 | 0.22%1 in 455 |
Group 10 · 100% to roll
| Item | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 2–5 | 25% | |
| 2–5 | 25% | |
| 2–5 | 25% | |
| 2–5 | 25% |
Group 11 · 30% to roll
| Item | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1–3 | 30% |
Group 12 · 17% to roll
| Item | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1–3 | 17% |
Group 13 · 10% to roll
| Item | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1–3 | 1.5% | |
| 1–3 | 1.5% | |
| 1–3 | 1.4% | |
| 1–3 | 1.4% | |
| 1–3 | 1.4% | |
| 1–3 | 1.4% | |
| 1–3 | 1.4% |
Group 14 · 0.1% to roll
| Item | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.1%1 in 1,000 |
Group 15 · 0.1% to roll
| Item | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.1%1 in 1,000 |
Group 16 · 0.1% to roll
| Item | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.1%1 in 1,000 |
Group 17 · 100% to roll
| Item | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16.7% | |
| 1 | 16.7% | |
| 1 | 16.7% | |
| 1 | 16.7% | |
| 1 | 16.7% | |
| 1 | 16.7% |
Group 18 · 50% to roll
| Item | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1–2 | 25% | |
| 1 | 14% | |
| 1 | 7.5% | |
| 1 | 3.5% |
Group 19 · 50% to roll
| Item | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 50% |
Group 20 · 35% to roll
| Item | Amount | Chance |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 35% |
Chances are for x1 rates. A monster rolls each drop group once and gets at most one item from it.
Minions
Skills and passives
Resist Full Magic Attack
Monsters in Underground Camp
- Atrielle's Follower · Lv. 79
- Atrielle's Minion · Lv. 79
- Sargon the Mad · Lv. 79
- Sargon's Attendant · Lv. 79
- Sargon's Squire · Lv. 79
- Brutus the Obstinate · Lv. 78
- Brutus' Left Hand · Lv. 78
- Brutus' Right Hand · Lv. 78
- Commander Koenig · Lv. 78
- Gerg the Hunter · Lv. 78
- Gerg's Follower · Lv. 78
- Gerg's Henchman · Lv. 78
- Jax the Destroyer · Lv. 80
- Jax's Raider · Lv. 80
Comments
No comments yet. Know something useful about this page? Share it.